donate

Patron Angel Society

A-C

Akron United Methodist Church
Alan A. Robson
Alanson United Methodist Church
Aldersgate United Methodist Women
Algonac Trinity United Methodist Church
Alice J. West
Allen R. Nicholas
Alma Campbell
American Express Company
Andrew H. Berry
Ann Clarke
Anne Cramton
Anthony Tomasino
Armada United Methodist Women
Arthur Howland
Arthur R. Lang
Athens United Methodist Church
Attica United Methodist Church
Attica United Methodist Women
Auburn United Methodist Church
Azalia  United Methodist Church
Bancroft United Methodist Church
Barbara Dietz
Barbara Gucwa
Barbara Lewis
Barbara Pratt
Bay Port United Methodist Church
Belleville First United Methodist Church
Benson's Building Supply
Bernard Levy
Beson/Conrad Charitable Foundation
Bethany United Methodist Church
Big Beaver United Methodist Church
Birch Run United Methodist Church
Blair G. Munns
Blissfield First United Methodist Church
Blissfield First United Methodist Women
Bonita R. Gardner
Brant United Methodist Women
Brent Williams
Brian C. Kidston
Brian Nelson
Brighton United Methodist Women
Bruce A. Kresge
Buel Methodist Sunday School
Calvin Holser
Carla L. Dorsey
Carleton United Methodist Church
Carleton United Methodist Women
Carmen Foote
Carol S. Mills
Carole Wood
Caryn L. Schmitt
Caseville United Methodist Women
Catherine M. Sykes
Central Lakeport United Methodist Women
Chapel Hill United Methodist Church
Charles A. Hilmer
Charles E. Fine
Charles E. Stinebaugh
Charles Marvin
Charles W. Talcott
Chesaning Trinity United Methodist Church
Christ United Methodist Church
Christ United Methodist Women
Christine M. Weemhoff
Church Women United
Clark W. Hill
Clawson United Methodist Women
Coldwater United Methodist Church
Cole United Methodist Church
Colen J. LaFave
Colon United Methodist Church
Commerce United Methodist Women
Community United Methodist Men's Club
Cory R. Lupinacci
Countryside United Methodist Church
Court St. United Methodist Men
Court St. United Methodist Women
Courtland-Oakfield United Methodist Church
Crossroads United Methodist Church
Crossroads United Methodist Church Men's Group

D-G

Dale United Methodist Church
Dan Quick
Daniel J. Schaffer
Darrell C. Richmond
Darrin M. Racine
David A. Arnesen
David Bennett
David Blough
David K. Stewart
David L. Booker
David Rickabus
David W. Regiani
Davisburg United Methodist Church
Davison United Methodist Church
Dawn M. Goodyear
Deborah K. Sturm
Delta Mills United Methodist Church
Detroit Mt. Hope United Methodist Women
Detroit Renaissance District United Methodist Men
Dexter United Methodist Church
Dexter United Methodist Women
Donald B. Richards
Donald Callihan
Donald E. Bratt
Donald R. Althoff
Donna L. Ruehle
Donna Levely
Doris Dalesandro
Douglas A. Lavelle
Douglas K. Mercer
Down River United Methodist Women
Dundee United Methodist Women
Dykema Gossett PLLC
Dykema Gossett PLLC
Earl Goddin
East Jordan United Methodist Church
Ed Taveirne
Edmore United Methodist Church
Edward Guttman
Eileen A. Wittenberg
Elbert J. Weller
Eleanor G. Jones
Elizabeth Gersch
Elizabeth McCully
Emily Swan
Engadine United Methodist Women
Eric J. Pelton
Erica Douglas
Escanaba Central United Methodist Church
Eugene A. Whitehouse
Faith United Methodist Church
Faith United Methodist Women
Farmington First United Methodist Church
Farmington First United Methodist Women
Fenton UMC Kindness Circle
Fenton United Methodist Church
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Fifth Third Bank
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist Church
First United Methodist of Farmington
First United Methodist Women
Forester United Methodist Church
Frank G. Baxter
Frank H. Burdine
Frank Marcello
Frank T. Allen
Franklin High School
Frank's Crop Watch
Frederick H. Schlegel
Frederick L. Weiss
Frederick Van de Putte
Frederick W. Thomas
Fredric G. Bolling
Fremont Avenue United Methodist Church
Fritz Esch
Frontier United Methodist Church
Ganges United Methodist Women
Garden City First United Methodist Church
Gary Abshagen
Gaylord First United Methodist Church
Genesee United Methodist Church
George Luciani
George P. Travis
George W. Lawton
George W. Renton
George W. Thompson
Gerald Hath
Gerald Sweet
GfK Custom Research North America
Glenwood United Methodist Women
GMAC Financial Services Matching Gift Program
Gobles United Methodist Church
Good Shepherd United Methodist Church
Gordon E. Galloway
Gordonville United Methodist Church
Gordonville United Methodist Women
Grace and Peace Community Church
Grace United Methodist Church
Grace United Methodist Church
Grace United Methodist Women
Grand Ledge United Methodist Church
Grand Marais United Methodist Church
Greenville First United Methodist Church
Gregory A. Pakela
Gresham United Methodist Women
Gretchen Burke
GroundworkO

H-K

Hal K. Bundy
Hale First United Methodist Women
Hale United Methodist Church
Harbor Beach United Methodist Church
Harbor Springs United Methodist Church
Hardy United Methodist Church
Harrisville United Methodist Church
Helen Sharpe
Helene J. Lusa
Helppie Family Charitable Foundation
Henry M. Kassen
Herbert E. Rice
Herman L. Wickersham
Highland United Methodist Church
Hillman United Methodist Church
Hillsdale United Methodist Church
Hinchman United Methodist Church
Holy Cross Lutheran Church
Homer United Methodist Church
Hope Alexander
hope Lutheran Church
Hope United Methodist Women
Houghton Lake United Methodist Church
Houghton Lake United Methodist Women
Howard P. Freers
Howarth United Methodist Church
Howell First United Methodist Church
Howell United Methodist Women
Ida R. Hendrix
Immanuel United Methodist Church
Inez C. Luce
Iron Mountain First United Methodist Church
Isla Mitchell
Jack B. Marshall
Jack C. Conner
Jack D. Lennox
James A. Balsillie
James L. Bertram
James McEwan
Jan McCall
Janet C. Mason
Janice Dietz
Jason McKarge
Jeddo United Methodist Church
Jeffrey A. Jackson
Jennifer Farrell
Jesse DeWitt
Johanne M. Schaefer
John and Jean Dinan Foundation
John C. Frakes
John Guenther
John Hulka
John J. Prawlocki
John Marshall
John Nelson
Johnanna Sprague
Joseph Nuyen
Josephine A. Sillanpaa
Joyce B. Wilcox
Joyce D. Renfrow
Joyce Green
Judith A. May
Judith Harnish
Judith L. DeGraw
Julia A. Thomas
Julie Work
June A. Turner
Justina Davidson
Kathleen W. Dowswell
Kathleen Walsh
Keith Miller
Keitha K. Cowen
Kelly Kirkpatrick
Kendall United Methodist Church
Kenneth Hile
Kenneth N. Wiley
Kenya Gilkey
Kevin Harbin
Kevin McKervey
Kilmanagh United Methodist Church
Kris Stevens
Kroger Community Rewards

L-P

Lacota United Methodist Church
Ladies Ancient Order of Hibernians: Rose Kennedy Division
Lake Ann United Methodist Church
Lake Orion United Methodist Church
Laura Kulinski-Masell
Laura LaFave
Laura Ridenour
Lawrence J. Kummer
Lawrence Weting
Leaton United Methodist Church
Lee Center United Methodist Church
Lena H. Nichols
Leroy United Methodist Church
Lesli Sutherland
Lewis K. Burton
Linden United Methodist Church
Lisa Evans-Thomas
Lisa Hill
Livonia "High Nooners" Lions Club
London United Methodist Church
Lorene Juhnke
Lorinda M. Sheppard
Lowell United Methodist Church
Luther J. Mason
Lyle Trudell
M. Pauline Porter
Mapleton United Methodist Church
Margaret A. Palmer
Margaret E. Rink
Marguerite Porter
Marion K. Ringe
Mark M. Clark
Marsh and McLennan Agency Michigan
Marsh U.S.
Marsha A. Fenton
Martha Hauser
Martha S. McCann
Marvin McCallum
Mary E. Pauline
Mary Jo Clark
Mary Manoukian Calhoun
Mary S. O'Shaughnessey
Mary Tame
Mary Tomilo
Maureen Midgley
Mayville United Methodist Church
Menominee United Methodist Women
Mercy Road Church
Metropolitan United Methodist Women
Michael W. Luce
Middleville United Methodist Women
Midland First United Methodist Church
Milford United Methodist Church
Milford United Methodist Women
Millington United Methodist Church
Miscellaneous Gift Cards (no donor name)
Mishra Nihar
Montague United Methodist Church
Muir Brothers Funeral Home
Muskegon Central United Methodist Church
Nancy L. Lewis
Nancy Radenbaugh
Nancy White
Nardin Park United Methodist Church
Nashville United Methodist Church
Nelson United Methodist Church
Nelson United Methodist Women
New Beginnings United Methodist Church
New Hope United Methodist Church
New Hope United Methodist Women
New Lothrop United Methodist Women
Noel D. Massie
North Lake United Methodist Church
Northwest Venice United Methodist Church
Novi United Methodist Women
Okemos Community Church Women
Olive Mae Glenn
Omard United Methodist Church
Orchard United Methodist Church
Ortonville United Methodist Church
Oscoda United Methodist Women
Otsego United Methodist Women
Owen J. Cummings
Parchment United Methodist Men
Patsy Amato
Patty Schmidt
Paul J. Sporer
Paul N. Curtis
Paul P. Secrest
Paul R. Kinney
Pete Kavalos
Peter Morse
Petersburg United Methodist Church
Pierre Jraiche
Pilgrim United Methodist Church
Pinconning United Methodist Church
Pinnebog United Methodist Church
Placidia A. Arthur
Plante & Moran
Plymouth Kiwanis Foundation
Plymouth Optimist Club
Pokagon United Methodist Church
Port Hope United Methodist Church
Portage Prairie United Methodist Church
Poseyville United Methodist Church

R-T

Ralph A. Spigarelli
Ralph L. Steward
Redford Aldersgate United Methodist Church
Redford Aldersgate United Methodist Women
Richard Arlen
Richard B. Endress
Richard C. Wilson
Richard E. Michel
Richard Mathews
Richard R. Cummings
Richard S. Jackson
Rick L. Watson
Robbins United Methodist Church
Robert D. Harding
Robert L. Bame
Robert R. Mihalick
Robert Thompson
Roberta F. Fuller
Roger B. LaFave
Roger C. Zerby
Rollin Center United Methodist Church
Ronald Good
Ronald Sinner
Rose City Trinity United Methodist Church
Rosemary J. Piatt
Roseville Trinity United Methodist Church
Ruth Ann Cook
Ruth LoPrete
Ruth Randall
Ruth Ruhl
Ruth Whaley
Salem Grove United Methodist Church
Sam Gargagliano
Sand Lake United Methodist Church
Sandra Lightle
Sandy Fercho
Saugatuck United Methodist Church
Scott Memorial United Methodist Church
Scotts United Methodist Church
Second Grace United Methodist Women
Shabbona United Methodist Church
Sharon Galliker
Sharon United Methodist Church
Shauna Kocsis
Sherrill Parkinson-Milliron
Shirley A. Roszler
Shirley E. La Sage
Snow United Methodist Church
South Lyon First United Methodist Women
St. Louis United Methodist Church
St. Paul United Methodist Church
St. Paul's United Methodist Women
St. Priscilla Church
Steve T. Lett
Steven L. Stark
Stevensville United Methodist Women
Sue Thomasson
Susan L. Calcaterra
Susan Montgomery
Susann Busley
Swartz Creek United Methodist Church
Swartz Creek United Methodist Women
Sylvia F. Foley
Talcott Family Foundation, Inc.
Tawas United Methodist Church
Teresa D. Bowers
The Kroger Co. of Michigan
Theodore P. Townsend
Thetford United Methodist Women
Thomas A. Turner
Thomas Brichford
Thomas J. Mach
Thomas L. Moline
Thomas Vidmar
Timothy P. Laidlaw
Timothy R. Cash
Timothy Schilk
Trinity United Methodist Church

U-Z

UHY Cares Michigan
Union City United Methodist Church
United Methodist Women
United Methodist Women
United Protestant Church
United Way of Greater Milwaukee
United Way of Heart of West Michigan
Vicksburg United Methodist Church
Viola Hilliard
Viola Jones
Wagarville Community United Methodist Church
Wallace R. Bunt
Warren Hutchins
Washington United Methodist Church
Waterford Central United Methodist Women
Waterford Trinity United Methodist Church
Waterloo Village United Methodist Women
Wayne First United Methodist Church
Wayne K. Wheelock
Webberville United Methodist Women
Weidman United Methodist Church
Wesley United Methodist Church
West Branch First United Methodist Church
West Branch First United Methodist Women
West Forest United Methodist Church
West Vienna United Methodist Women
Westwood United Methodist Church
White Pine United Methodist Church
William A. Weir
William B. Burnett
William Boudreau
William D. McSween
William E. Crump
William J. Johnston
William L. Vandenburg
William M. Clemmer
William R. Guilford
Willis of Michigan
Yale United Methodist Church
Yvonne Behe
Yvonne Reed
Zatkoff
Zhixin Liu